Pages Navigation Menu
Sign Up Now!!! Open House starts May 7th. Academy Meet starts May 21st, and Summer Camp begins June 5th.

Class Time Offered

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Parent & Me 9:00-10:00
Heather
(M5000-2)
10:00-11:00
Heather
(M5000-0)
10:00-11:00
Irma
(M6000-2)
9:00-10:00
Yefim
(M7000-1)
10:00-11:00
Yefim
(M7000-2)
Mini-Tots
(Pre-school)
12:00-1:00
Diana O./
Vlada R.
(P1000-1)
12:00-1:00
Yefim
(P2000-6)
4:00-5:00
Heather/
Sam

(P2000-5)

7:00-8:00
Vlada
(P2000-7)

3:30-4:30
Irma
(P3000-2)
4:30-5:30
Irma/Sam
(P3000-1)
3:00-4:00
Irma
(P4000-2)
4:00-5:00
Irma/Yefim
(P4000-0)
10:00-11:00
Irma
(P5000-2)
11:00-12:00
Irma/
Heather
(P5000-5)

3:30-4:30
Irma/Heather
(P5000-3)

5:30-6:30
Irma/
Heather
(P5000-6)

9:00-10:00
Heather/
Irma
(P6003-4)
11:00-12:00
Irma/
Heather
(P6000-7)

4:00-5:00
Yefim/Boyko
(P6000-4)

9:00-10:00
Heather/Irma
(P7004-4)
10:00-11:00
Heather/Irma
(P7000-2)

11:00-12:00
Irma/Heather
(P7001-1)

12:00-1:00
Irma/Heather
(P7000-8)

Hot-Tots
(Invitation Only)
12:00-1:00
Irma
(P1000-2)
5:00-6:00
Heather/Sam
(P2000-1)
4:30-5:30
Irma/
Heather
(P5000-4)
10:00-11:00
Heather
(P6003-3)
11:30-12:30
Amanda
(P7004-5)
Mighty-Lights
(Invitation Only)
5:30-7:00
Marena
(L0000-4)
8:30-10:00
Marena
(L7000-2)
10:00-11:30
Amanda
(L0000-1)
Level 1
(Invite Only)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Marena
(L0000-1)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Marena
(L0000-2)
Girls
Beginning
1:00-2:00
Diana O./
Irma
(G1000-6)
2:00-3:00
Diana O.
(G1000-1)
4:00-5:00pm
Irma/Yefim
(G2000-6)
5:00-6:00
Irma
(G2003-2)

6:00-7:00
Irma/Stepan
(G2000-9)

4:00-5:00
Boyko
(G3000-1)
4:00-5:00
Hamest
(G3000-4)

4:00-5:00
Diana O.
(G3000-5)

5:30-6:30
Irma
(G3000-1)

5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G4000-8)
5:30-6:30
Heather/Irma
(G4000-6)

6:30-7:30
Heather/Irma
(64000-7)

4:00-5:00
Boyko
Yefim
(G5000-4)
5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G5000-2)

5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G6001-3)
9:00-10:00
Jason/
Sarae
(G7001-4)
10:00-11:00
Ita/Marena
(G7001-0)

(Teens)
10:00-11:00
Jason/
Sarae
(G7000-8)

11:00-12:00
Jason/
Yefim
(G7000-1)

11:30-12:30
Mk/Sa
(G7001-7)

12:30-1:30
Yefim
(G7001-5)

1:30-2:30
Yefim
(G7000-9)

1:30-2:30
Mark LAAAP
(A7000-2)

Girls
Intermediate
1:00-2:30
Mark/ Vlada R.
(G1000-9)
2:00-3:30
Irma
(G1000-7)
4:00-5:30
Boyko
(G2001-1)
2:30-4:00
Heather
(G4001-4)

4:00-5:30
Ita
(G3004-3)

5:30-7:00
Mark/Sam
(G3000-3)

4:00–5:30
Heather/Boyko
(G4003-3)
6:00-7:30
Stepan
(G54001-1)
6:00-7:30
Yefim
(G5003-4)
4:00-5:30
Ita
(G6000-1)
5:30-7:00
Ita
(G6001-4)
8:30-10:00
Ita/
Mark
(G7002-4) 
10:00-11:30
Mark/Sam
(G7000-6)

11:00-12:30
Ita/Marena
(G7002-7)

12:30-2:00
Mark
(G7001-6)

Level 2
(Invitation Only)
4:00-6:00
Marena
(L3000-3)
4:00-5:30
Ita/Marena
(G5001-1)
4:00-6:00
Marena
(L0000-7)
12:30-2:00
Ita/Marena
(G7000-7)
Boys
Beginning
2:30-3:30
Mark
(B1000-1)
5:00-6:00
Yefim
(G2007-6)
6:00-7:00
Darryl
(B3000-5)
4:00-5:00
Darryl/
Boyko
(B4000-4)
5:00-6:00
Darryl
(B4000-7)
5:00-6:00
Darryl
(B5000-2)
4:00-5:00
Darryl/ Stepan
(B6000-1)
9:00-10:00
Darryl
(B7000-0)
10:00–11:00
Stepan/Darryl
(G7000-1)
Boys
Intermediate/
Advanced
3:30-5:00
Darryl/ Yefim
(B3000-4)
8:30-10:00
Stepan/
Manvel
(B7000-3)
Cheerleading Power
Tumbling
and
Trampoline
3:30-4:30
Mark
(C1000-2)
5:00-6:00
Yefim
(Z1000-1)

 T&T
6:00-8:00
Stepan
(T3000-1)
6:00-7:00
Yefim
(T4000-2)
T&T
5:30-7:30
Stepan
(T5000-2)
6:00-7:00
(Teens)Yefim
(G6002-2)
12:30-1:30
Jason
(C7000-1) 

T&T
(T7000-1)
12:30-2:30
Stepan
Adult Classes
(meet up)
1:00-2:00pm
Yefim7:30–9:00pm
Stepan
7:30-9:00pm
Jason
7:30–9:00pm
Stepan
7:30-9:00pm
Yefim
8:30-10:00pm
Parkour/Cliff
10:00-11:00am
Yefim
1:30-3:00
Jason 
Rhythmic
Gymnastics
4:00-5:30
Diana O.
(2000-9)

(intermediate)
3:30-5:00
Vlada
(intermediate)

(R4001-1) 5:00-6:00
Vlada
(beginner)
(R4000-7)

6:00-7:30
Vlada
(teens)

(R4001-3)

9:00-10:30
Diana (R7000-0)10:30-11:30
Diana
(R7000-4)

(beginner)

11:30-12:30
Diana
(R7000-8)

11:30-1:00
Vlada
(R7000-5)